Search
NEWS

Sold at Auction: Ferris Good Sense Corset Waists Sign. Circa 1920s. Lithogra

By A Mystery Man Writer

Ferris' good sense corset waists - NYPL Digital Collections

Ferris' Good Sense corset waist - NYPL Digital Collections

Edwardian Health Corset - Good Sense Corset Waist - Sew Historically

2014 December 13-14 Doll, Marble, Toy, Figural Cast Iron, and Pop

Augusta Auctions: - Home

Ferris Good Sense Corset Waists - Vintage Advertising Poster Mixed

1895- 1910) CORSET ADVERTISEMENT: FERRIS BROS. ATHLETIC WAIST

Antique 1912 Ferris Waist Corsets Print Ad

Ferris Good Sense Corset Waists Sign. Circa 1920s. Lithogra